Matcher idag - Dalslands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2018-08-19
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
P 13 div 2 röd
11:00 IFK Åmål - IF Brunskog United Kamratgårdens IP
F 13 vit
17:00 IF Viken - IFK Skoghall DF 1 1 - 8 Hanebols IP
Div.3 Bohuslän/Dal Damer
15:00 Eds FF - Herrestad/Rössö Lag 2 2 - 1 Bergslätt IP
Division 5 Herrar
14:00 Ellenö IK - Åsebro IF 1 - 2 Håmulevallen
15:00 Bäckefors IF - Tösse IF 3 - 5 Bäckevallen
15:00 Håfreströms IF - Melleruds IF lag 2 4 - 1 Håvåsen
17:00 Frändefors IF - Färgelanda IF 1 - 2 Frendevi IP
Division 6 Herrar
15:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2 1 - 4 Sörbyvallen
Div. 3 pojkar 9 mot 9
14:00 Eds FF - Dals Långeds IK 1 - 2 Bergslätt IP
P 12 7 mot 7
10:00 Högsäters GF - Färgelanda IF Genevi IP
10:00 IF Viken - Bengtsfors IF Hanebols IP
13:00 Frändefors IF - Brålanda IF Frendevi IP
16:00 Åsebro IF P12 - IF Viken 2 Rudevi IP
P 11 7 mot 7
11:30 Högsäters GF - Melleruds IF P 11 Genevi IP
F 12 7 mot 7
18:00 Eds FF - Melleruds IF Bergslätt IP
F 11 7 MOT 7
00:00 Åsebro IF - IF Viken Rudevi IP
Div 1 Flick Dalsland/Bohuslän 16-17 år 11 mot 11
16:00 Svarteborgs FK - Ljungskile SK/Grohed/Ödsmål 1 - 4 Sjövallen
P 10 7 mot 7 sammandrag Södra
00:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Brålanda IF - Frändefors IF Frendevi IP
00:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Frändefors IF lag 2 - Melleruds IF Frendevi IP
00:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Frändefors IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF Frendevi IP
00:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Kroppefjälls IF - Brålanda IF Frendevi IP
00:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Melleruds IF - Frändefors IF Frendevi IP
10:00 Arrangör Frändefors IF lag 2 Högsäters GF - Kroppefjälls IF Frendevi IP
Div 2 Flick Dalsland/Bohuslän 15 år 11 mot 11
16:00 IFK Strömstad - H.E.F. Valbo BK 1 3 - 6 Strömsvallen
P 10 7 mot 7 sammandrag Norra
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 Bengtsfors IF - IFK Åmål Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 Eds FF Lag-1 - Laxarby IF Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 Eds FF Lag-1 - Eds FF Lag-2 Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 IF Viken - Tösse IF Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 IF Viken - IFK Åmål Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 Laxarby IF - Bengtsfors IF Bergslätt IP
00:00 Arrangör Eds FF lag 2 Tösse IF - Eds FF Lag-2 Bergslätt IP